Mode
Classement - Saison - Atome A
Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
BCL Angels 21918010370.9742281041241.042.480.00
L'Assomption Jays1614200280.875182103791.142.173.25
Repentigny Seigneurs 21814310290.806211152591.452.073.50
BCL Angels 11813500260.722213130831.312.205.25
Mascouche Mercenaires 11913600260.684212149631.341.945.75
Mascouche Mercenaires 21811521230.639185140451.361.876.00
Repentigny Seigneurs 11811610230.639179164151.691.836.50
Chemin-Roy Mousquetaires189810190.528192181111.891.888.50
Terrebonne Gladiateurs 1189900180.500161164-31.621.569.25
Terrebonne Gladiateurs 21871100140.389189192-32.061.8811.25
Terrebonne Gladiateurs 31961300120.316172224-522.201.5812.75
Lanaudière-Nord Expos 2193151070.184105199-942.121.0415.00
Laplaine Dragons182160040.11196196-1002.091.0316.25
Lanaudière-Nord Expos 1192170040.105125215-902.311.2016.75
Rawdon Rockies170161010.02929166-1372.250.4417.00
Classement - Saison - Atome B Centre
Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
L'Assomption Jays 11713310270.794248213352.132.610.00
L'Assomption Jays 21813410270.750284222622.222.840.50
Repentigny Seigneurs 21811610230.639243226172.192.432.50
BCL Angels 21871011140.389224230-62.282.156.75
Repentigny Seigneurs 3163130060.188164228-642.561.8010.25
Repentigny Seigneurs 1173140060.176197241-442.622.0710.75
Classement - Saison - Atome B Est
Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Chemin-Roy Mousquetaires 11610240240.750245222232.362.610.00
Rawdon Rockies1610510210.656241226152.402.562.25
Chemin-Roy Mousquetaires 2166640160.50022722702.522.464.00
Lanaudière-Nord Expos 3165740140.43824224022.502.555.00
Lanaudière-Nord Expos 1175840140.412233246-132.552.485.50
Lanaudière-Nord Expos 2174121090.265232259-272.592.308.75
Classement - Saison - Atome B Féminine
Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Mascouche Mercenaires (Fém.)1515000301.000207129781.632.640.00
L'Assomption Jays (Fém.)127320160.667153139142.072.255.00
Terrebonne Gladiateurs (Fém.)146620140.500155176-212.151.917.00
BCL Angels (Fém.)153120060.200150190-402.371.9712.00
Repentigny Seigneurs (Fém.)162122060.188185216-312.572.0812.00
Classement - Saison - Atome B Nord
Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Mascouche Mercenaires 31715110310.912230175551.722.490.00
Terrebonne Gladiateurs 21712320260.765250180701.802.602.25
Terrebonne Gladiateurs 1178720180.529221208132.102.236.25
Mascouche Mercenaires 4176740160.471227213142.202.396.75
Laplaine Dragons 1173131070.206179227-482.411.8112.00
Laplaine Dragons 3130130000.00080184-1042.781.0413.75
Classement - Saison - Atome B Ouest
Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Terrebonne Gladiateurs 31812420260.722238187511.872.400.00
Mascouche Mercenaires 21812510250.694234192421.902.440.75
Terrebonne Gladiateurs 4188730190.528200211-112.162.043.25
Mascouche Mercenaires 1189810190.52822221932.192.203.75
Mascouche Mercenaires 5187920160.444180201-212.091.835.00
Laplaine Dragons 2181161030.083170234-642.691.8911.75
Classement - Saison - Atome B Sud
Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Terrebonne Gladiateurs 51712410250.735249203462.032.590.00
L'Assomption Jays 3169520200.625214185291.952.331.75
BCL Angels 11710610210.618207210-32.122.052.00
Repentigny Seigneurs 6178720180.529233247-142.472.353.25
Repentigny Seigneurs 51861200120.333197229-322.271.897.25
Repentigny Seigneurs 4172132060.176202228-262.402.069.25
Classement - Saison - Bantam A
Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
L'Assomption Jays1916120340.89517786910.741.590.00
Terrebonne Gladiateurs1911710230.605163132311.251.555.75
Mascouche Mercenaires1841130110.306117166-491.691.1610.75
Repentigny Seigneurs203152080.200135208-731.861.1613.50
Classement - Saison - Bantam B
Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Féminin Bantam4301070.8754835131.942.280.00
Lanaudière-Nord Expos 1
2214711280.636235188471.632.15-1.75
Laplaine Dragons
2112811240.571235248-132.212.18-0.25
Repentigny Seigneurs 11910810210.553208170381.852.160.50
Repentigny Seigneurs 32010820220.550224225-12.012.000.25
Terrebonne Gladiateurs 22011901210.525221197241.912.101.00
Terrebonne Gladiateurs 1198741190.50019218751.891.920.50
Repentigny Seigneurs 22171220160.381191217-261.981.823.75
L'Assomption Jays2051230130.325197231-342.261.954.50
Mascouche Mercenaires2261510130.295218271-532.401.866.00
Classement - Saison - Midget A
Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Terrebonne Gladiateurs1815300300.833193101921.051.960.00
BCL Angels1814312270.750199101981.132.090.75
Repentigny Seigneurs1710611200.588152106460.991.954.00
Mascouche Mercenaires1991000180.474157171-141.741.616.50
L'Assomption Jays2051500100.250117228-1112.401.1211.00
Lanaudière-Nord Expos 1202180040.100127238-1112.181.1514.00
Classement - Saison - Midget B
Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Repentigny Seigneurs1917200340.8952281201081.242.280.00
Terrebonne Gladiateurs 11913420280.737192145471.582.052.50
Terrebonne Gladiateurs 21761010130.382169171-22.061.829.25
Mascouche Mercenaires2071300140.350124201-772.521.6710.50
BCL Angels Féminin12381070.29287115-281.981.939.75
BCL Angels1941320100.263174222-482.531.7811.50
Classement - Saison - Moustique A
Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Chemin-Roy Mousquetaires1917110350.921201941070.881.970.00
Mascouche Mercenaires 11916120340.895181104770.991.850.25
Lanaudière-Nord Expos 11711510230.676144106381.191.765.00
L'Assomption Jays 2199730210.553124142-181.431.186.50
Mascouche Mercenaires 21910900200.52614214201.461.497.75
Terrebonne Gladiateurs 1209830210.525140161-211.641.447.00
L'Assomption Jays 12091011180.450180148321.321.658.75
Terrebonne Gladiateurs 21981010170.447148169-211.741.519.00
Repentigny Seigneurs 21961120140.368156180-241.711.4410.25
BCL Angels2071211140.350124152-281.421.1310.75
Repentigny Seigneurs 12061220140.350149170-211.671.4310.75
Laplaine Dragons1851210110.306115142-271.651.3111.50
Rawdon Rockies171160020.05995189-942.251.0315.75
Classement - Saison - Moustique B Est
Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Lanaudière-Nord Expos 11914410290.76315386670.991.770.00
Lanaudière-Nord Expos 21914410290.763141106351.141.580.00
L'Assomption Jays 11711330250.735129113161.311.520.50
Chemin-Roy Mousquetaires175840140.412139141-21.721.645.75
Lanaudière-Nord Expos 32051410110.275125133-81.441.409.50
Rawdon Rockies161150020.06347142-952.250.6012.25
Féminin Moustique2020000.000417-131.830.676.25
Classement - Saison - Moustique B Nord
Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Laplaine Dragons 21811520240.667121106151.291.480.00
Mascouche Mercenaires 21811610230.639141101401.161.720.75
Mascouche Mercenaires 31911620240.632108120-121.451.290.50
Terrebonne Gladiateurs 4188910170.472126112141.351.543.75
Terrebonne Gladiateurs 32081020180.45012912541.441.484.00
Laplaine Dragons 1171142040.11873134-611.910.979.50
Classement - Saison - Moustique B Ouest
Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
BCL Angels 21712410250.73511765520.711.290.00
BCL Angels 31812510250.69411888301.011.390.50
Mascouche Mercenaires 11810620220.61111410861.211.311.75
Terrebonne Gladiateurs 5178630190.55911511321.331.392.50
Repentigny Seigneurs 2164930110.344105128-231.801.446.00
Terrebonne Gladiateurs 11641020100.31384111-271.501.096.75
Terrebonne Gladiateurs 2173122080.235102136-341.601.178.25
Féminin Moustique1010000.000511-61.830.834.75
Classement - Saison - Moustique B Sud
Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
L'Assomption Jays 31913600260.68410590150.921.190.00
BCL Angels 4159510190.6338972170.991.241.25
BCL Angels 11710700200.58810990191.141.402.00
L'Assomption Jays 21910900200.52610383200.871.203.00
Repentigny Seigneurs 11751200100.29493112-191.561.087.00
Repentigny Seigneurs 31951310110.28973125-521.370.767.25
Classement - Saison - Pee-Wee A
Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Terrebonne Gladiateurs 12017300340.850198137611.282.000.00
Lanaudière-Nord Expos 12013700260.650175133421.291.674.00
Laplaine Dragons1910810210.553187165221.671.935.75
Terrebonne Gladiateurs 2199820200.526162167-51.791.766.00
BCL Angels20101000200.500174175-11.591.637.00
Repentigny Seigneurs2081200160.400168195-271.841.549.00
Mascouche Mercenaires2161410130.310175200-251.741.4810.75
L'Assomption Jays215160190.214139206-671.941.2512.75
Classement - Saison - Pee-Wee B Est
Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Repentigny Seigneurs 12116500320.762223155681.342.010.00
BCL Angels1911621230.605181128531.241.792.75
Lanaudière-Nord Expos 12111820240.571192169231.471.703.50
Chemin-Roy Mousquetaires
21111000220.524174179-51.671.645.00
Lanaudière-Nord Expos 22110920220.524194205-111.851.694.50
Féminin Pee-Wee2110020.500271891.502.255.50
Repentigny Seigneurs 22181120180.429162186-241.691.466.50
L'Assomption Jays222200040.091126239-1132.151.0914.50
Classement - Saison - Pee-Wee B Ouest
Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Terrebonne Gladiateurs 32016400320.800218138801.242.060.00
Mascouche Mercenaires 22113620280.667204193111.751.872.00
Mascouche Mercenaires 12211920240.545200181191.621.764.50
Rawdon Rockies
2211920240.545211188231.691.974.50
Féminin Pee-Wee2110020.500201731.551.826.00
Terrebonne Gladiateurs 11981100160.421164215-512.261.717.50
Laplaine Dragons 21971110150.395176181-51.761.687.75
Terrebonne Gladiateurs 22181300160.381174201-271.881.558.50
Laplaine Dragons 1183141070.194143196-532.411.7111.25